Årets Bästa Belgare 2018

 

   

Utställning

 
    Tervueren  
  1 Himbi´s  Hiro
e.NO BCH SE BCH SE UCH SE V-11Ulvemors I v Silver Scorpio
u. Himbi´s Flower
Ägare: Heléne Norin
42p
  2 Himbi´s Heia Hanako
e. NO BCH SE BCH SE UCH S EV-11Ulvemors I v Silver Scorpio
u. Himbi´s Flower
Ägare:Lars Magnuson
40p
  3

Thunderwolf´s Dream Boy
e.Korad TJH (ptrh) SEUCH Thunderwolfs Braveheart
u.LPI KORAD Thunderwolfs Endless Love
Ägare: Christine Kjellsson                   

30p
       
    Groenendael  
Widholmens Chrome Legend 1 DKUCH Widholmens Chrome Legend
e.KORAD NO UCH Kvina´s Dream Of Magic
u..Widholmens Sweet Painted Lady
Ägare: Petra Boethius  
89p
  2 KORAD LPI II SPHII III SE FI UCH CIB Eternity´s Heyday
e.NLCH Bentley de Bruinebuck
u.SE UCH Eternity´s Yrah
Ägare: Marita Lindqvist     
51p
  3 Breakpoint´s Sandy of Joy
e.NLCH ME CH RS CH EUW11 Milan Black Z Kovarny
u.NOUCH DKUCH Breakpoint´s Joy of Okey
Ägare: Per & Kathrine Sandh  
50p
  4 BH KORAD BSL3 Björklången´s Black Rattlin Rup
e.BH IPOI II III KORAD Lann Morian Ikaros
u.KORAD Björklången´s Black Pearl
Ägare: Inger Karlsson
34p
  5 Breakpoint´s Yenna of Ultra
e.NO V-14 SE VCH DKUCH Mission Impossible Av Vikholmen
u.NOUCH DKUCH Breakpoint´s Ultra Of Nike
Ägare: Per & Kathrine Sandh
24p
       
    Laekenois  
  1 C.I.E NO UCH DK UCH  EU W-15 NordV-15-16 DK V-16 SE V-13-14-15-16-17-18 NO V-17  Roughrags Dazzling Delilah
e. KORAD C.I.E DKUCH NUCH LPI SE V-10-11 WW-08 KBHV-08-09 NORDV-07 Roughrags Rage
u.KORAD DKUCH C.I.E NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 KBHV-08-09 Hoi Libertine of the Border River
Ägare: Carina Magnerholt  
93p
  2 SE V-18 SE VV-18 Roughrags Mahoganny
e. KORAD C.I.E DKUCH NUCH LPI SE V-10-11 WW-08 KBHV-08-09 NORDV-07 Roughrags Rage
u. KORAD DKUCH C.I.E NORDJV-07 NORDV-07 KBHV-08-09 Hoi Libertine of the Border River
Ägare: Mikael Magnerholt
50p
  3 KORAD NV-16 NJV-16 RDLN RDLF NV-18 NordV-18 Sinanju´s Bestha of Quint
e.NLCH SLCH Quint Var Lotsager
u. KORAD TJH (Patrull) NOUCH SE UCH CIB Vajert Alpha
Ägare: Maria Wilhelmsson  
43p
       
    Malinois  
 Alcosethas-Jalco 1 Dk CH ,No CH ,C.I.E ,BeNeLux CH ,Nl CH ,WW-18 ,EUW-16 ,Se V -18 ,No V-16 ,Nord V-15, Se JV -15 ,Be W-16 , BeNeLux Winner-15-16-18 Alcosetha´s Jalco
e.NLCH Alcosetha´s Fargonaute
u.Alcosetha´s Eleanor
Ägare: Ylva&Bengt Persson
  81p
  2 KORAD C.I.E DK UCH NO UCH RLD N RLD F Khémyro's Ai-Ais
e. Dutch Champ  German VDH Champ  Bundessieger -13 winner -13 sE Alcosethas Fargonaute
u. Evita of The Beautiful Black One
Ägare: Mikael Magnerholt  
47p
       
   

Lydnad

 
    Startklass  
  1 LD StartKlass SÖKHI Buzzkill´s Amina (Mal)
e.IPO/BHP I IPOI II III Black Workers Crash
u.LP II SKH III SÖKHII Söholm´s Fluffy
Ägare: Hanna Högström  
32,3p
  2 LP Hexen House Krypthon (Terv)
e.LPI II SE UCH NO JV-14 SE V-16 RLDN NO UCH Hexen House Feahr
u.NO UCH Hexen House Awynh
Ägare: Annelie Lemström     
31,8p
  3 Thunderwolf´s Dream Boy (Terv)
e.Korad TJH (ptrh) SE UCH Thunderwolfs Braveheart
u.LPI KORAD Thunderwolf´s Endless Love
Ägare: Christine Kjellsson
24,4p
       
    Klass I  
  1 Himbi´s Hiro (Terv)
e.NO BCH SE BCH SE UCH SE V-11Ulvemors I v Silver Scorpio
u. Himbi´s Flower
Ägare: Heléne  Norin  
8,10p
  2 RLDA Nightrunner´s Chablis (Terv)
e.KORAD LPI Thunderwolf´s Lord of War
u.SE UCH RLDM Nightrunners Neaty
Ägare: Anette Parup                    
6,9p
       
    Klass II  
Cherberos Cora 1 .LP Startkl IPO I II III Cherberos Cora (Mal)
e.IPO I Magic V.D Berlex-Hoeve
u.IPO I II III KORAD LPII Caos Royal De Malins
Ägare Hampus Stavem  
23,14p
       
    Klass III  
SPINOYS-MAIA 1 SE LCH Spinoys Maia (Terv)
e.IPOIII DKLPCH DKSPCH DKAGCH Unix du Trieu de Leer
U.KORAD Spinoys Kleopatra
Ägare: Ewa Thorstensson
25,8p
       
   

Rally

 
    Nybörjarklass  
  1 KORAD NV-16 NJV-16 RDLN RDLF NV-18 NorDV-18 Sinanju´s Bestla of Quint (Laek)
e.NLCH SLCH Quint var Letsager
u.KORAD Tjh (patrull) NO UCH SE UCH CIB Vajert Alpha
Ägare: Maria Wilhelmsson
  97,6p
  2 KORAD C.I.E DKUCH NOUCH RLD N RLD F Khémyro´s Ai-Ais (Mal)
e.DUTCH Germ VDH Champ Budessieger-13 Winner-13 Se Alcosethas Fargonaute
u.Evita of the Beautiful Black One
Ägare: Mikael Magnerholt   
94,33p
  3 RLDN El-Jo-Mi´s R´lgor Warrior of Peace (Terv)
e.KORAD El-Jo-Mi´s Personality
u.RLDN Antonella Von Axima
Ägare: Eleanor Dahlberg    
89,3p
       
    Fortsättningsklass  
  1 RLDN RLDF Woodshine´s Lyra (Terv)
e.KORAD LPI RLDM SE UCH C.I.B Borngård´s Izor
u.NUCH Woodshine´s In The Sky
Ägare: Ulla-Lena Remborn  
99,66p
  2 KORAD C.I.E DKUCH NOUCH RLD N RLD F Khémyro´s Ai-Ais (Mal)
e.DUTCH Germ VDH Champ Budessieger-13 Winner-13 Se Alcosethas Fargonaute
u.Evita of the Beautiful Black One
Ägare: Mikael Magnerholt       
98,66p
  3 RLDN El-Jo-Mi´s Beautiful Bhetty Bhoop (Terv)
e.KORAD El-Jo-Mi´s Personality
u.RLDN Antonella Von Axima
Ägare: Eleanor Dahlberg  
94,66p
  4 KORAD NV-16 NJV-16 RDLN RDLF NV-18 NorDV-18 Sinanju´s Bestla of Quint (Laek)
e.NLCH SLCH Quint var Letsager
u.KORAD Tjh (patrull) NO UCH SE UCH CIB Vajert Alpha
Ägare: Maria Wilhelmsson  
93,66p
       
    Avancerad klass  
  1 SEJV-12 RLD N RLD f RLD A Joy Ride av Vikholmen (Groen)
e.Chuck Van Der Feldstiege
u.A-Te-Ell´s Madame Yatzie
Ägare: Anna Mann   
83p
       
    Mästarklass  
Hexen House Dezireh 1 LPI II III RALLYCH SEVCH SE UCH Hexen House Dezireh (Terv)
e.Chatmar Ice Cracker
u.Hexen House Awynh
Ägare: Ingela Norin 
103,33p
  2 LPII RALLYCH SE VCH Hexen House Dhracc (Terv)
e. Chatmar Ice Cracker
u.Hexen House Awynh
Ägare:Ingela Norin    
103p
  3 SE RALLYCH Kiosan´s Qvida (Terv)
e.Fledder Di Scottatura
u.Grimmendans Esmee
Ägare: Elisabeth Lekebjer 
99,33p
  4 SEJV-12 RLD N RLD f RLD A Joy Ride av Vikholmen (Groen)
e.Chuck Van Der Feldstiege
u.A.Te-Ell´s Madame Yatzie
Ägare: Anna Mann   
75p
  5 RLDA Nightrunner´s Chablis (Terv)
e.KORAD LPI Thunderwolf´s Lord of War
u.SE UCH RLDM Nightrunners Neaty
Ägare: Anette Parup    
91p
       
   

Nose Work

 
Norrälvens Ymer 1 RLDN RLDF Norrälvens Ymer (Terv)
e.NO UCH Flammeus Lord Koenigsegg
u.KORAD LPI II Skymmelvikens Ariel
Ägare Maria Jansson  
91,66p
  2 KORAD NV-16 NJV-16 RDLN RDLF NV-18 NorDV-18 Sinanju´s Bestla of Quint (Laek)
e.NLCH SLCH Quint var Letsager
u.KORAD Tjh (patrull) NO UCH SE UCH CIB Vajert Alpha
Ägare: Maria Wilhelmsson
83,33p
  3 RLDN Antonella Von Axima (Terv)
e.Grecco Vitris Bohemia
u.Aj-Artemis Aus Purer Leidenschaft
Ägare: Eleanor Dahlberg  
75,33p
  4 RLDN El-Jo-Mi´s Beautiful Bhetty Bhoop (Terv)
e.KORAD El-Jo-Mi´s Personality
u.RLDN Antonella Von Axima
Ägare: Eleanor Dahlberg  
66,66p
  5 RLDN El-Jo-Mi´s R´lgor Warrior of Peace (Terv)
e.KORAD El-Jo-Mi´s Personality
u.RLDN Antonella Von Axima
Ägare: Eleanor Dahlberg
33,3p
       
   

Apellklass

 
  1 .LD STARTKLASS SÖKHI Buzzkills Amina (Mal)
e.IPO/BHPI IPOI II III Black Workers Crash
u.LPII SKHIII SÖKHII Söholms Fluffy
Ägare: Hanna Högström             
237p
  2 Foggens Rizotto (Mal)
e.Ingvar Du Pastholau
u.Magnslia´s Cichan
Ägare: Lena Hjerth     
226,75p
  3 Himbi´s Hiro (Terv)
e.NO BCH SE BCH SE UCH SE V-11Ulvemors I v Silver Scorpio
u. Himbi´s Flower
Ägare: Heléne  Norin
213p
  4 KORAD NV-16 NJV-16 RDLN RDLF NV-18 NorDV-18 Sinanju´s Bestla of Quint (Laek)
e.NLCH SLCH Quint var Letsager
u.KORAD Tjh (patrull) NOUCH SEUCH CIB Vajert Alpha
Ägare: Maria Wilhelmsson         
203,5p
  5 LP Hexen House Krypthon (Terv)
e.LPI II SEUCH NO JV-14 SE V-16 RLDN F NOUCH Hexen House Feahr
u.NOUCH Hexen House Awynh
Ägare: Annelie Lemström       
202,75p
  6 RLDA Nightrunner´s Chablis (Terv)
e.KORAD LPI Thunderwolf´s Lord of War
u.SE UCH RLDM Nightrunners Neaty
Ägare: Anette Parup
202,5p
       
    

 Agility

 
    Agilityklass  
Aktivistin Idea2 1 BH IPOI II SEAgCh SEAG Aktivistin Idea (Mal)
e.Dubion Lupus
u.Anisette Des Loups Mutins
Ägare: Mia Nilsson   
293p
  2 KORAD SEAg(h)CH Ullhedens Viindii (Terv)
e.KORAD IPOI II III IPO/BHPI Ullheden´s Pharos
u.Ullheden´s Mixa,5p
Ägare: Per-Åke Olsson  
290p
       
    Hoppklass  
Ullhedens-Viindii2- 1 KORAD SEAg(h)CH Ullhedens Viindii (Terv)
e.KORAD IPOI II III IPO/BHPI Ullheden´s Pharos
u.Ullheden´s Mixa
Ägare: Per-Åke Olsson 
289p
  2 BH IPOI II SEAgCh SEAG Aktivistin Idea (Mal)
e.Dubion Lupus
u.Anisette Des Loups Mutins
Ägare: Mia Nilsson   
267p
       
   

Spår

 
  1 Mallekrafts Hedda (Mal)
e.Daneskjold Uno
u.Mallekrafts E´bästa
Ägare: Åse Forsgren
45p
  2 Ci Pro Bono av Nangijala (Groen)
e.Ceres Gambler of Zoronique
u.Bö Uliane av Nagijala
Ägare: Pia Brygård
39p
  3 LD STARTKLASS SPHII III Newstory Storm (Terv)
e.IPOI II III KORAD Ullhedens Pharos
u.KORAD Newstory Royal
Ägare: Therese Vennerström 
20p
  4 KORAD Tjh(ptrh) SPHII SÖKHI Aabo´s Enok (Terv)
e.KORAD SE UCH Tjh(hv) Bazzakulls Lambourghini
uLPI Aabo´s Bianca
Ägare: Liselott Svensson 
6p
       
   

Sök

 
Ci Pro Bono av Nangijala 1 Ci Pro Bono av Nangijala (Groen)
e.Ceres Gambler of Zoronique
u.Bö Uliane av Nagijala
Ägare: Pia Brygård    
8p
  2 LD STARTKLASS SÖKHI Buzzkills Amina (Mal)
e.IPO/BHPI IPOI II III Black Workers Crash
u.LPII SKHIII SÖKHII Söholms Fluffy
Ägare: Hanna Högström 
4p
       
   

Skydd

 
Lindjax Kaizer 1 Lindjax Kaizer (Mal)
e.Satan Npa Detection Dog
u.Lindjax Glimma
Ägare: Sverker Lindblad 
50p
       
   

IPO

 
Mallekrafts J’Winnah 1 Mallekrafts Winnah (Mal)
e.Zakk vom Haus Mecki
u.Mallekrafts Ginza
Ägare: Eva Jansson
65p
  2 IPOIII Ullhedens Yago (Mal)
e.SB BCH Atle
u.KORAD Grimlock´s Witch
Ägare: Fredrik Jelving 
58p
  3 Daneskjöld Fanny (Mal)
e.IPO III Haakon Vom Parchimer
u.Daneskjöld Vita
Ägare: Ove Josefsson   
20p
(Snitt 266p)  
  4 LD STARTKLASS IPOI II III Cherberos Cora (Mal)
e.IPOI Magic v.d Berlex-Hoeve
u.IPOI II III KORAD LPII Caos Royal De Malines
Ägare: Hampus Stavem 
20p
(Snitt 249p)
       
   

Ipo-FH Spår

 
Daneskjold Pirat 1 IPO III Daneskjöld Pirat (Mal)
e.IPO III Caspar Vom Further Moor
u.IPO I Chrissy Vom Parschimer Land
Ägare: Ove Josefsson
6p
       
   

BSL

 
  1 BH KORAD BSL3 Björklången´s Black Rattlin Rup (Groen)
e.BH IPOI II III KORAD Lann Morian Ikaros
u.KORAD Björklången´s Black Pearl
Ägare: Inger Karlsson        
12p
       
   

Mondioring 1-3

 
Magic-van-de-Berlex-Hoeve 1 Magic v d Berlex-Hoeve (Mal)
e.Erec von der Schoenen Ecke
u.Kat De Luna van de Berlex Hoeve
Ägare: Emma Svensson  
38p
  2 LD STARTKLASS SÖKHI Buzzkills Amina (Mal)
e.IPO/BHPI IPOI II III Black Workers Crash
u.LPII SKHIII SÖKHII Söholms Fluffy
Ägare: Hanna Högström       
2p
       
   

Tjänstehund

 
    Patrull  
Braveheart 1 TJH (ptrh) KORAD SE UCH Thunderwolf´s Braveheart (Terv)
e.KORAD NO USH Kvina´s Dream of Magic
u.KORAD LPI Thunderwolf´s Lara Croft Tombrallder
Ägare Maria Andersson 
2p
       
   

Cani-VTT

 
  1 Pergites Caxa (Mal)
.IPOIII Räty Vom Further Moor
u.KORAD Ullhedens Unita
Ägare: Magnus Karlsson  
37p
       
   

Canicross

 
  1 Krokasmedens Elvis (Mal)
e.Krokasmedens Gladiator
u.Krokasmedens Kiwa
Ägare: Jonathan Berglund
45p